My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
B9 Schedulers
Club Scheduler Name Scheduler Email Scheduler Phone Team Name
Alameda Attack Craig Teuscher 510-769-9832 Alameda Attack 1 B9
Alameda Attack Craig Teuscher 510-769-9832 Alameda Attack 2 B9
Berkeley Lacrosse Club Joe O'Brien 510-685-9448 Berkeley Bears B9
Central Marin Lacrosse Club Justine Callahan 415-382-0655 Central Marin Blue Jays B9
Coyotes Lacrosse Club  Tricia Hagey   Coyotes Black B9
Coyotes Lacrosse Club  Tricia Hagey   Coyotes Gold B9
Coyotes Lacrosse Club  Tricia Hagey   Coyotes White B9
Davis Lacrosse Association Mark Soeth 530-304-1441 Davis Knights B9
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Stacy Peng   Diablo Scorpion Big Red B9
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Stacy Peng   Diablo Scorpion Black Knights B9
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Stacy Peng   Diablo Scorpion Blue B9
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Stacy Peng   Diablo Scorpion Cavaliers B9
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Stacy Peng   Diablo Scorpion FightingIrish B9
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Stacy Peng   Diablo Scorpion Orange B9
Firehawks Jim Price 650-804-8078 Firehawks Black B9
Firehawks Jim Price 650-804-8078 Firehawks Grey B9
Firehawks Jim Price 650-804-8078 Firehawks Red B9
Lamorinda  Lacrosse Club Jin Peavey 415-328-4052 Lamorinda Volts B9
Livermore Phantom Lacrosse Club Dave Warner
Ray Twesten

  Livermore Phantom B9
Menlo Atherton Jeff Kangas   MenloAtherton Grizzlies Gray B9
Menlo Atherton Jeff Kangas   MenloAtherton Grizzlies MaroonB9
Menlo Atherton Jeff Kangas   MenloAtherton Grizzlies White B9
Napa Junior Lacrosse Club David Goller 707-477-0355 Napa Force Black B9
Napa Junior Lacrosse Club David Goller 707-477-0355 Napa Force Gold B9
Novato Lacrosse Club Craig Hill 415 518-4130 Novato Black B9
Novato Lacrosse Club Craig Hill 415 518-4130 Novato White B9
Petaluma Youth Lacrosse Donnie Frank   Petaluma River Cats Black B9
Petaluma Youth Lacrosse Donnie Frank   Petaluma River Cats Red B9
Pleasanton Lacrosse Club Alex Pouteau 925-353-6503 Pleasanton Earthquake B9
Pleasanton Lacrosse Club Alex Pouteau 925-353-6503 Pleasanton Torrent B9
Ross Valley Lacrosse Club Mark Blake 415-516-8578 Ross Valley Grizzlies Black B9
Ross Valley Lacrosse Club Mark Blake 415-516-8578 Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B9
Ross Valley Lacrosse Club Mark Blake 415-516-8578 Ross Valley Grizzlies Gray B9
Ross Valley Lacrosse Club Mark Blake 415-516-8578 Ross Valley Grizzlies White B9
San Francisco Lacrosse Club Vicki Penny 415-731-1457 SF Riptide Gray B9
San Francisco Lacrosse Club Vicki Penny 415-731-1457 SF Riptide Orange B9
San Jose Vipers Lacrosse Nipper Donovan 408-605-5090 San Jose Vipers B9
San Ramon Raptor Lacrosse Club Frank Abajian 925-364-0861 San Ramon Red Hawks B9
Santa Cruz County Lacrosse Wes Koenig 831-438-5200 SC County Warriors B9
Skyline Lacrosse Club Vince Saunders     Skyline Bulldogs B9
Skyline Lacrosse Club Vince Saunders   Skyline Dragons B9
Skyline Lacrosse Club Vince Saunders   Skyline Jayhawks B9
Southern Marin Lacrosse Club Jon Porter   S. Marin Wolfpack Black B9
Southern Marin Lacrosse Club Jon Porter   S. Marin Wolfpack Gray B9
Southern Marin Lacrosse Club Jon Porter   S. Marin Wolfpack Maroon B9
Southern Marin Lacrosse Club Jon Porter   S. Marin Wolfpack White B9
Tomahawks  Michael Colvin
Matt Skiba

 408.386.4661 Tomahawks North B9
Tomahawks  Michael Colvin
Matt Skiba

 408.386.4661 Tomahawks South B9
Walnut Creek Warrior Lacrosse Club Vince Lawson 925-348-3773  Walnut Creek Warriors Maroon B9
Walnut Creek Warrior Lacrosse Club Vince Lawson 925-348-3773  Walnut Creek Warriors White B9
West Valley Lacrosse Club Kendra Bohn 408-460-4021 West Valley Red Hawks Black B9
West Valley Lacrosse Club Kendra Bohn 408-460-4021 West Valley Red Hawks Red B9
Wildcat Junior Lacrosse Club Tina Tunney 415-441-2242 SF Wildcats Blue B9
Wildcat Junior Lacrosse Club Tina Tunney 415-441-2242 SF Wildcats Red B9