My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
B13B Schedulers
Club Scheduler Name Scheduler Email Scheduler Phone Team Name
Berkeley Lacrosse Club Joe O'Brien 510-685-9448 Berkeley Bears B13B
Central Marin Lacrosse Club Tom Carhart 415-637-7735 Central Marin Blue Jays B13B
Chico Lacrosse Zane Schreder 530 228 9733 Chico Rebels B13B
Coyotes Lacrosse Club  Tricia Hagey   Coyotes B13B
Davis Lacrosse Association Kelvin Kishaba 530-756-5069 Davis Knights Blue B13B
Davis Lacrosse Association Kelvin Kishaba 530-756-5069 Davis Knights White B13B
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Ron Richmeier 925-560-0405 Diablo Scorpion Pincers B13B
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Ron Richmeier 925-560-0405 Diablo Scorpion Stingers B13B
Diablo Scorpion Lacrosse Ron Richmeier 925-560-0405 Diablo Scorpion Venom B13B
El Dorado Hills Lacrosse Stacy Kramer 916-539-6617 El Dorado Hls Trojans Blue B13B
El Dorado Hills Lacrosse Stacy Kramer 916-539-6617 El Dorado Hls Trojans Gold B13B
Fair Oaks Lacrosse Kevin Van Patten 916-996-8506 Fair Oaks Stallions B13B
Fair Oaks Lacrosse Kevin Van Patten 916-996-8506 Fair Oaks Stampede B13B
Firehawks Jim Price 650-804-8078 Firehawks B13B
Folsom - Cordova Lacrosse Club Stephen Royal 831-325-8885 Folsom Lacrosse  B13B
Gold Country Lacrosse Club Andy Shoop   Gold Country Stampede B13B
Granite Bay Youth Lacrosse Jason Howell 916 521 2347 GraniteBay Grizzlies Green B13B
Granite Bay Youth Lacrosse David Gravlin 916 202 2566 GraniteBay Grizzlies Silver B13B
Lamorinda  Lacrosse Club Jin Peavey 415-328-4052 Lamorinda Bolts B13B
Lamorinda  Lacrosse Club Jin Peavey 415-328-4052 Lamorinda Burn B13B
Livermore Phantom Lacrosse Club Dave WarnerRay Twesten
  Livermore Phantom B13B
Menlo Atherton Jeff Kangas   MenloAtherton Grizzlies GrayB13B
Menlo Atherton Jeff Kangas   MenloAtherton GrizzliesWhiteB13B
Monterey YMCA Tribe Lilian Pineda 831-373-4167 Monterey Tribe B13B
Napa Junior Lacrosse Club David Goller 707-477-0355 Napa Force Black B13B
Novato Lacrosse Club Craig Hill 415 518-4130 Novato B13B
Petaluma Youth Lacrosse Donnie Frank   Petaluma River Cats B13B
Pleasant Grove Lacrosse Club Karla Ahemeyer-Haiberg (916) 425-0075 Pleasant Grove Eagles Blue B13B
Pleasant Grove Lacrosse Club Karla Ahlemeyer-Haiberg (916) 425-0075 Pleasant Grove Eagles Red B13B
Pleasanton Lacrosse Club Alex Pouteau 925-353-6503 Pleasanton Monsoon B13B
Ross Valley Lacrosse Club Mark Blake 415-516-8578 Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B13B
Ross Valley Lacrosse Club Mark Blake 415-516-8578 Ross Valley Grizzlies White B13B
Sacramento Lacrosse Association Cathy Reed 916.275.4445 Sacramento Stingers B13B
San Francisco Lacrosse Club Vicki Penny 415-731-1457 SF Riptide B13B
San Jose Vipers Lacrosse Nipper Donovan 408-605-5090 San Jose Vipers B13B
San Ramon Raptor Lacrosse Club Frank Abajian 925-364-0861 San Ramon Falcons B13B
San Ramon Raptor Lacrosse Club Frank Abajian 925-364-0861 San Ramon Predators B13B
Santa Cruz County Lacrosse Wes Koenig 831-438-5200 SC County Warriors Black B13B
Santa Cruz County Lacrosse Wes Koenig 831-438-5200 SC County Warriors Red B13B
Santa Rosa Lacrosse Club Jeremy DeLaTorre 707-694-7306 Santa Rosa B13B
Skyline Lacrosse Club Ben Sparks   Skyline Dragons B13B
South Valley Lacrosse Sherri Nuzum 408-309-5545 South Valley Chiefs B13B
Southern Marin Lacrosse Club Jon Porter   S. Marin Wolfpack Black B13B
Southern Marin Lacrosse Club Jon Porter   S. Marin Wolfpack Maroon B13B
Stockton Lacrosse Club Donna Augustin   Stockton Spartans B13B
Tomahawks  Michael Colvin
Matt Skiba

 408.386.4661 Tomahawks North B13B
Tomahawks  Michael Colvin
Matt Skiba

 408.386.4661 Tomahawks South B13B
Town School Dain Vogel   Town School B13B
Walnut Creek Warrior Lacrosse Club Vince Lawson 925-348-3773  Walnut Creek Warriors B13B
West Valley Lacrosse Club Kendra Bohn 408-460-4021 West Valley Red Hawks Black B13B
West Valley Lacrosse Club Kendra Bohn 408-460-4021 West Valley Red Hawks White B13B